Junioři CE liga juniorů 2021/2022

Rozpis zápasů a výsledky

FbC Hradec Králové
SOKOLI Pardubice
  • čtvrtek 9.9.2021 19:30
  • CE liga juniorů, 6. kolo
  • SH Třebeš Hradec Králové
2:5
0:2, 0:1, 2:2
SOKOLI Pardubice
Bulldogs Brno
  • sobota 11.9.2021 16:00
  • CE liga juniorů, 4. kolo
  • SH Dašická Pardubice
11:5
3:1, 5:4, 3:0
PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
SOKOLI Pardubice
  • neděle 12.9.2021 12:00
  • CE liga juniorů, 2. kolo
  • Městská hala Otrokovice
3:8
1:2, 2:4, 0:2
SOKOLI Pardubice
FbC Hradec Králové
  • středa 15.9.2021 19:00
  • CE liga juniorů, 3. kolo
  • Tréninkové centrum Sokoli Pardubice
5:3
1:0, 3:2, 1:1
Bulldogs Brno
SOKOLI Pardubice
  • středa 22.9.2021 19:00
  • CE liga juniorů, 1. kolo
  • SH SportPoint Brno
4:1
0:0, 1:1, 3:0
SOKOLI Pardubice
PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
  • sobota 25.9.2021 17:00
  • CE liga juniorů, 5. kolo
  • SH Dašická Pardubice
5:0k
FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava
SOKOLI Pardubice
  • sobota 23.10.2021 17:00
  • CE liga juniorů, 1. kolo
  • ČPP Aréna Ostrava
13:4
5:0, 2:2, 6:2
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
SOKOLI Pardubice
  • neděle 24.10.2021 14:30
  • CE liga juniorů, 2. kolo
  • SC Dubina Ostrava
11:2
5:0, 2:2, 4:0
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
SOKOLI Pardubice
  • sobota 6.11.2021 18:00
  • CE liga juniorů, 3. kolo
  • Jedenáctka VS
5:4
0:0, 1:2, 4:2
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
SOKOLI Pardubice
  • neděle 7.11.2021 17:00
  • CE liga juniorů, 4. kolo
  • X3M Arena Barrandov
3:10
1:3, 1:4, 1:3
SOKOLI Pardubice
FBC Liberec
  • sobota 13.11.2021 19:00
  • CE liga juniorů, 5. kolo
  • SH Dašická Pardubice
11:5
4:1, 3:1, 4:3
SOKOLI Pardubice
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB
  • neděle 14.11.2021 14:00
  • CE liga juniorů, 6. kolo
  • SH Dašická Pardubice
6:8
0:3, 2:2, 4:3
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno
SOKOLI Pardubice
  • středa 17.11.2021 10:00
  • CE liga juniorů, 7. kolo
  • SH Maloměřice
6:9
1:2, 3:3, 2:4
Kanonýři Kladno
SOKOLI Pardubice
  • sobota 20.11.2021 12:00
  • CE liga juniorů, 8. kolo
  • SH BIOS Kladno
1:8
1:4, 0:3, 0:1
Panthers Praha
SOKOLI Pardubice
  • neděle 21.11.2021 15:00
  • CE liga juniorů, 9. kolo
  • SH ZŠ Rudná
BLACK ANGELS
SOKOLI Pardubice
  • sobota 4.12.2021 17:30
  • CE liga juniorů, 10. kolo
  • SH Čakovice
PSN Tatran Střešovice
SOKOLI Pardubice
  • neděle 5.12.2021 14:00
  • CE liga juniorů, 11. kolo
  • STODOLA Aréna Střešovice
SOKOLI Pardubice
FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava
  • sobota 18.12.2021 14:30
  • CE liga juniorů, 12. kolo
  • SH Dašická Pardubice
SOKOLI Pardubice
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
  • neděle 19.12.2021 14:00
  • CE liga juniorů, 13. kolo
  • SH Dašická Pardubice
SOKOLI Pardubice
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno
  • neděle 9.1.2022
  • CE liga juniorů, 14. kolo
SOKOLI Pardubice
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
  • sobota 15.1.2022
  • CE liga juniorů, 15. kolo
SOKOLI Pardubice
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • neděle 16.1.2022
  • CE liga juniorů, 16. kolo
FBC Liberec
SOKOLI Pardubice
  • sobota 29.1.2022
  • CE liga juniorů, 17. kolo
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB
SOKOLI Pardubice
  • neděle 30.1.2022
  • CE liga juniorů, 18. kolo
SOKOLI Pardubice
Kanonýři Kladno
  • sobota 12.2.2022
  • CE liga juniorů, 19. kolo
SOKOLI Pardubice
Panthers Praha
  • neděle 13.2.2022
  • CE liga juniorů, 20. kolo
SOKOLI Pardubice
BLACK ANGELS
  • sobota 26.2.2022
  • CE liga juniorů, 21. kolo
SOKOLI Pardubice
PSN Tatran Střešovice
  • neděle 27.2.2022
  • CE liga juniorů, 22. kolo